Sale!

2016 WDSF PD World Championship Standard

2016 WDSF PD World Championship Standard is held during Danish International dance festival 2016 in Ceres Arena Aarhus. We can promise you a unique event, all in fantastic settings in Aarhus.

Rhythm/Style: Standard
Level of Dance: Competition
Format: DVD / All Regions
Running time: 1hr 50min

Original price was: $29.00.Current price is: $17.00.

Product ID: 9758 Category:

FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
1.Emanuel Valeri – Tania KehletDEN53100335
2.Donatas Vezelis – Lina ChatkeviciuteLTU5495318
3.Giuseppe Longarini – Katarzyna KapralPOL3190302
4.Andrzej Sadecki – Karina NawrotPOL4385285
5.Marco Camarlinghi – Martina MinasiITA1682275
6.Laszlo Csaba – Pali ViktoriaHUN2980268

SEMI FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
7.Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna VoroncukaLAT4270234
8.Martin Dvorak – Zuzana SilhanovaCZE2265218
9.Victor Presnetsov – Vera NamRUS4160201
10.Paolo Campigotto – Petre AlinaROU1755184
11.Sergio D’Avino – Romina MolinariITA1945151
12.Sergey Dementyev – Viktoriya KolbenkovaUSA2135117
13.Francesco Paris – Natalia DrikerISR392584

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2016 WDSF PD World Championship Standard”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.