Sale!

2017 WDSF GrandSlam Latin Wuhan

Rhythm/Style: Latin
Level of Dance: Competition
Format: DVD / All Regions

Original price was: $29.00.Current price is: $15.00.

Product ID: 10676 Category:

RANKING

FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
1.Gabriele Goffredo – Anna MatusMDA864001140
2.Armen Tsaturyan – Svetlana GudynoRUS1083801083
3.Marius-Andrei Balan – Khrystyna MoshenskaGER1173601026
4.Timur Imametdinov – Nina BezzubovaGER98340969
5.Andrey Gusev – Vera BondarevaRUS83320912
6.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt – Elena SalikhovaFRA109300855

SEMI-FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
7.Andrea Silvestri – Varadi MartinaHUN100280798
8.Umberto Gaudino – Louise HeiseDEN113260741
9.Edgar Marcos Borjas – Alina NowakPOL82240684
10.Moldovan Paul – Tatar CristinaROU133220627
11. – 12.Anton Aldaev – Natalia PolukhinaRUS81200570
11. – 12.Timur Yusupov – Sofia KharinaRUS84200570

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2017 WDSF GrandSlam Latin Wuhan”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.